Spender

Narrenverein Ala-Bock

 

Hansjörg Müller

Wofgang Bauer, Bodenbeläge

 

Müller Stuck + Putz GmbH

Thomas und Caecilie und Susanne Baumann

 

Gabi Neumann

Christian und Silke Becker

 

Dieter und Gabi Pister

Daniela Becker

 

Michael Poschmann, Malergeschäft

Hermann und Theresia Bigler

 

Erich Priller

Bodenseenautic

 

Purren Apotheke

Fritz Braunbarth

 

Reichenau Gemüse Vertrieb

Gottfried Braunbarth

 

Bernd Renner

Helmuth von Briel, Vermögensberatung

 

Bernd und Corinna Renz

Sabine Stoll-Bruder

 

Christian und Manuela Renz

Bruder Werbung

 

Erwin und Elfriede Renz

Rolf Bulander

 

Philipp und Corinna Renz

Gerhard und Christa Danzeisen

 

Manfred und Petra Renz

Richard Diez

 

Martin Renz

Peter Eckes

 

Heini Restle, Haus-Allroundservice

Freiwillige Feuerwehr Dingelsdorf

 

Fridolin und Gertrud Romer

Fischerkleidung GmbH

 

Helmut Romer

Marion Kleiser GmbH, Zeltplatz Fließhorn

 

Roland Romer, Highlandzucht

Pfr. Werner Florian

 

Martin Romer, Holzbau

Ingeborg Flottmann

 

Fahrschule Rüdiger

JDQ Frauenfeld

 

Ruppaner Brauerei

Bäckerei Fricke

 

Eleonore Scherrer

Fruchthof Konstanz

 

Hotel Seehang

Heinrich und Lucia Fuchs

 

Seeräuber

Fuchshof

 

Rainer Sieber

Garage Petershausen

 

Michael Siegwarth

Musik Haag

 

Sparkasse Bodensee

Andreas Hamm-Ströbele

 

Sportverein Dingelsdorf

Guido und Elfriede Hamm

 

Kirchengemeinde St. Nikolaus

David Heinkel

 

Blechnerei Stadelhofer

Johannes Hierling

 

Hubert Stader

Metzgerei Hierling

 

Stadtwerke Konstanz

Getränke Insel

 

Stadt Konstanz

Klaus und Dagmar Jäger

 

Volker Seen Blechnerei

Hannelore und Jürgen Jarmuzewski

 

Alfred und Lydia Steinhart

Jugendkapelle Dingelsdorf-Langenrain

 

Bernhard Stich

Conny und Markus Keller

 

Irmgard Trummer

Ernst Kudermann

 

Maria Uricher

Dr. Monika Kuhn

 

Volksbank Konstanz

Ley Mineraloele

 

Elektro Weber GBR

Bernhard und Sylvia Mauz

 

Josef und Martha Wilhelm

Stefanie Mauz

 

Windsurfclub Dingelsdorf

Thomas und Klarissa Mauz

 

Gabriele Winter-Maciejewski und Hermine Winter

Siegbert Mayer

 

Manfred Wischnewski

Schlosserei Menge

 

Franz und Ruth Wolf

Eugen Messmer

 

Zimmermannsgilde Dingelsdorf

Thomas Moser, Schreinerei

 

 

 

Wir danken allen unseren Spendern